3473 Pear Blossom Lane Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Matthew Morales, Keller Williams Realty Riv

  3473 Pear Blossom Lane Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

Sold on 01/29/2020
$360,000 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
1,768
SQFT
Sold Date:
01/29/2020
Lot Size
6,098 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1987
Views
Lake, Peek-a-Boo
School District
Lake Elsinore Unified
County
Riverside County

Listed By

Matthew Morales, Keller Williams Realty Riv
Bought with
Rita Albezer, Cross Keys Realty
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 3:05 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Stories
  • 2

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Nov 20, 2019
Price Changed
$364,900
0%
-$100
Oct 25, 2019
Price Changed
$365,000
-3%
-$10,000
Oct 10, 2019
Price Changed
$375,000
-2%
-$9,000
Sep 30, 2019
Listed
$384,000
-
-